STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME : Tout Rennes Court 2012
14/10/12 - Tout Rennes Court
Rennes - BRE - 035
La SOBHI SPORT
CHANTREL Olivier
La SOBHI SPORT
7
16'21''
SEM/76
BEAUGENDRE Adrien
La SOBHI SPORT
13
16'47''
CAM/95
DIAZ Laurent
La SOBHI SPORT
18
16'52''
VEM/72
HELAUDAIS Bernard
La SOBHI SPORT
31
17'21''
V1M/63
LE ROCH Gaetan
La SOBHI SPORT
71
19'13''
SEM/75
LE BRAS Thibault
La SOBHI SPORT
82
19'40''
SEM/89
JAGUIN Mathilde
La SOBHI SPORT
90
19'54''
ESF/91
MOREAC Lucie
La SOBHI SPORT
94
20'02''
JUF/94
BATTAIS Julie
La SOBHI SPORT
96
20'06''
ESF/92
LE FLOCH Gael
La SOBHI SPORT
104
20'17''
CAM/96
ARIF Sana
La SOBHI SPORT
123
21'00''
CAF/95
FORICHER Jean-marc
La SOBHI SPORT
174
23'52''
VEM/72
La VEOLIA 1
COUYAUX Pierre
La VEOLIA 1
5
7'10''
POM/01
MONNERAIS Hugo
La VEOLIA 1
19
7'38''
POM/02
OGER Claire
La VEOLIA 1
38
8'09''
POF/01
DUTARTE William
La VEOLIA 1
51
8'20''
POM/01
La VEOLIA 2
BOURIEL Nolwenn
La VEOLIA 2
41
13'07''
BEF/99
PENHOAT Quentin
La VEOLIA 2
66
14'04''
BEM/99
PINSARD Lorene
La VEOLIA 2
74
14'22''
BEF/99
FILATRE Lisa
La VEOLIA 2
75
14'27''
BEF/99
GUIHO Charlotte
La VEOLIA 2
84
15'00''
BEF/99
VIMONT Robin
La VEOLIA 2
89
15'27''
BEM/99
REBERYROTTE Martin
La VEOLIA 2
91
15'46''
BEM/00
BAROIS Manon
La VEOLIA 2
102
17'05''
BEF/99
La VEOLIA 3
PENNEC Baptiste
La VEOLIA 3
4
11'06''
MIM/98
AFONSO Fabio
La VEOLIA 3
17
11'31''
MIM/98
BEAUVIR Maelle
La VEOLIA 3
21
11'55''
MIF/97
LEGAUFFRE Thomas
La VEOLIA 2
43
13'11''
BEM/00
OGER Elise
La VEOLIA 2
49
13'24''
BEF/99
NOUZRI Jawad
La VEOLIA 3
51
13'08''
MIM/98
LE ROUZIC Estelle
La VEOLIA 3
61
13'31''
MIF/98
NOURY Lisa
La VEOLIA 3
64
13'41''
MIF/98
LE BRETON Emma
La VEOLIA 3
66
13'54''
MIF/97
DUMENIL Gabrielle
La VEOLIA 3
76
14'45''
MIF/98
AZZIS Magdalen
La VEOLIA 3
77
14'46''
MIF/98
BOULLAND Audrey
La VEOLIA 3
83
15'47''
MIF/98
CORNIC Renaud
La VEOLIA 3
85
16'21''
MIM/98
NOUZRI Jaber
La VEOLIA 3
86
16'21''
MIM/98
La COLOMBIA
RODRIGUES Jocelyne
La COLOMBIA Course
2
13'34''
V2F/62
DAGORNE-LE FUR Jacqueline
La COLOMBIA Course
10
15'43''
V1F/71
LEGALLAIS Cannelle
La COLOMBIA Course
15
16'02''
CAF/96
LIMBOUR Delphine
La COLOMBIA Course
17
16'09''
CAF/96
LIMBOUR Marion
La COLOMBIA Course
18
16'30''
JUF/93
"
14/10/12 - 10 Km CMB Tout Rennes Court
Rennes - BRE - 035
Hommes
GUILLERY Gildas
10 Km Route
40
33'35''
qi
SEM/85
IR4
CHEVALIER Jacques
10 Km Route
107
35'20''
V2M/62
R2
GOBIN Anthony
10 Km Route
171
36'57''
qi
JUM/93
R4
PRIDO Vincent
10 Km Route
253
38'25''
SEM/88
R6
ROUGERIE Xavier
10 Km Route
403
40'28''
SEM/73
D2
LANDAIS Jean-luc
10 Km Route
973
45'49''
V2M/59
D6
CORNIC Matthieu
10 Km Route
1055
46'23''
SEM/78
D6
GAYET Christophe
10 Km Route
1059
46'25''
SEM/74
D6
OGER Dominique
10 Km Route
1233
47'24''
VEM/58
D7
HUBERT Sebastien
10 Km Route
1442
48'40''
SEM/76
D7
BOIN Tanguy
10 Km Route
2525
53'43''
V1M/65
D8
BABLER Francois
10 Km Route
2572
53'56''
V2M/57
D8
ROLLAND Sebastien
10 Km Route
2742
54'39''
SEM/76
D8
ROLLAND Guillaume
10 Km Route
2749
54'41''
VEM/66
D8
Femmes
RODRIGUES Jocelyne
10 Km Route
526
41'51''
qi
V2F/62
R1
KERVELLA Pauline
10 Km Route
1558
49'18''
SEF/89
D3
BERNADOU Solenne
10 Km Route
1901
50'54''
ESF/91
D4
MARCINIAK Alienor
10 Km Route
2189
52'20''
SEF/83
D5
QUINIO-CALMAY Emilie
10 Km Route
2207
52'26''
SEF/80
D5
RIAUD Myriam
10 Km Route
2321
52'53''
SEF/73
D5
BAIRAGUY Roxane
10 Km Route
2646
54'13''
SEF/83
D6
GENIN Sylvie
10 Km Route
2796
54'53''
VEF/67
D6
CORDEIRO Isabelle
10 Km Route
2798
54'53''
V1F/67
D6
PHILIPPE Lucie
10 Km Route
3055
56'00''
ESF/92
D6
PRUDHOMME Valerie
10 Km Route
3390
57'27''
SEF/74
D7
GUIET Cecile
10 Km Route
3388
57'27''
VEF/71
D7
ROUAULT Benedicte
10 Km Route
3457
57'45''
VEF/71
D7
MORIN Blandine
10 Km Route
3848
59'30''
CAF/96
D7
BARTHOMEUF Chloe
10 Km Route
4326
1h01'37''
SEF/88
D8
LAFOREST Elise
10 Km Route
4980
1h05'36''
SEF/88
D8
ORY Laurence
10 Km Route
5561
1h12'55''
VEF/66
D8
POULAIN Francoise
10 Km Route
5559
1h12'51''
VEF/61
D8
14/10/12 - Semi Marathon International Ouest France Tout Rennes Court
Rennes - BRE - 035
Femmes
LESCOP-MAYEUR Anne-sophie
135
1h23'34''
qi
SEF/77
IR1
BERTIN Valerie
3441
2h28'51''
VEF/67
D8
DERVILLERS Julien
1807
1h46'12''
SEM/79
D6
LEGALLAIS Beatrice
2335
1h51'40''
V1F/67
D4
JOURDREN Kathy
2448
1h53'14''
SEF/74
D4
Hommes
PIQUOIS Franck
12
1h15'04''
qi
V1M/70
IR4
QUENOUILLERE Loic
92
1h21'15''
qi
V2M/60
R4
LEQUITTE Anthony
128
1h23'06''
SEM/77
R5
CHANTREL Frederic
136
1h23'34''
SEM/76
R5
PROST Arnaud
161
1h24'12''
V1M/71
R6
REVAULT Marc
239
1h26'25''
V1M/65
R6
PASSEMARD Philippe
251
1h26'45''
V1M/68
R6
DELAUNAY Rene
330
1h28'24''
V3M/49
D1
CORDEIRO Dominique
427
1h30'27''
V1M/66
D2
BAZIN Marc-antoine
675
1h33'55''
SEM/79
D2
COURSIN Arnaud
891
1h37'08''
SEM/77
D4
GENIN Bertrand
916
1h37'24''
V1M/65
D4
BOURREAU Jean-francois
1365
1h42'14''
V1M/65
D5
GUIET Bertrand
1410
1h42'37''
V1M/70
D5
JAN Patrick
2271
1h50'58''
V2M/58
D7
BELLEC Jean-luc
2447
1h53'14''
SEM/73
D7